MIECE Realty Company
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8407 Somerville DR, Indianapolis, IN 46216
1/26

$309,900

$309,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,741 SqFt

8407 Somerville DR, Indianapolis, IN 46216

Listed by Kevin Elson of eXp Realty LLC

MIBOR MLS
8626 Stonewall DR, Indianapolis, IN 46231
1/23

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

8626 Stonewall DR, Indianapolis, IN 46231

Listed by Tamela Todd of Indy Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
2505 Riverside DR, Columbus, IN 47201
1/84

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,888 SqFt

2505 Riverside DR, Columbus, IN 47201

Listed by Michael Burchyett of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
14632 W Main ST, Daleville, IN 47334
1/9

$40,000

$60,000

33.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,147 SqFt

14632 W Main ST, Daleville, IN 47334

Listed by Zachary Purdy of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
815 W Ohio ST, Rockville, IN 47872
1/27

$215,000

$217,000

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath3,252 SqFt

815 W Ohio ST, Rockville, IN 47872

Listed by Callie Cunningham of Keller Williams-Morrison

MIBOR MLS
2334 Walnut ST, Anderson, IN 46016
1/21

$55,000

$59,900

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

2334 Walnut ST, Anderson, IN 46016

Listed by Peter Stewart of Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

MIBOR MLS
1625 Berry RD, Greenwood, IN 46143

$525,000

$499,900

5.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,310 SqFt

1625 Berry RD, Greenwood, IN 46143

Listed by Patrick Watkins of Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
355 E Ohio ST #312, Indianapolis, IN 46204
1/52

$290,000

$290,000

1 Bed2 Baths901 SqFt

355 E Ohio ST #312, Indianapolis, IN 46204

Listed by Brianna Susnak of Maywright Property Co.

MIBOR MLS
3955 W Fairview RD, Greenwood, IN 46142
1/69

$280,000

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

3955 W Fairview RD, Greenwood, IN 46142

Listed by Christi Coffey of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
6410 Avalon LN E, Indianapolis, IN 46220
1/45

$560,000

$549,000

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths3,929 SqFt

6410 Avalon LN E, Indianapolis, IN 46220

Listed by Chris Dossman of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
3363 Cessna DR, Columbus, IN 47203
1/21

$135,000

$155,000

12.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

3363 Cessna DR, Columbus, IN 47203

Listed by Melissa Moyers of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
610 Meadowlark DR, Jamestown, IN 46147
1/2

$65,000

$70,000

7.1%
0.65 Acres

610 Meadowlark DR, Jamestown, IN 46147

Listed by Dawn Rusk of Rusk Legacy Group

MIBOR MLS
11266 Spring Blossom LN, Fishers, IN 46038
1/2

$338,000

$343,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

11266 Spring Blossom LN, Fishers, IN 46038

Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

MIBOR MLS
3445 Elizabeths Way, Seymour, IN 47247
1/26

$252,400

$259,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

3445 Elizabeths Way, Seymour, IN 47247

Listed by Steve Silver of RE/MAX Professionals

MIBOR MLS
7859 Bosinney CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
1/29

$287,000

$284,100

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,251 SqFt

7859 Bosinney CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46256

Listed by Jonathan Greene of RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

MIBOR MLS
962 W 35th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46208
1/14

$97,900

$97,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,768 SqFt

962 W 35th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46208

Listed by Ben Grise of List With Ben, LLC

MIBOR MLS
651 E 44th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46205
1/2

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,847 SqFt

651 E 44th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46205

Listed by Jennifer Melind of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
7915 Trotwood CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
1/36

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

7915 Trotwood CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46256

Listed by Jennifer Shopp of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
826 E Minnesota ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/26

$450,000

$464,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

826 E Minnesota ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Elijah Renforth of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
8944 Crystal River DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240
1/58

$665,000

$660,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,899 SqFt

8944 Crystal River DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240

Listed by Kimberly Pickett of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
12961 South Rim DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
1/42

$390,000

$399,995

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt

12961 South Rim DR, Noblesville, IN 46060

Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1106 N Hamilton AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/84

$425,000

$430,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

1106 N Hamilton AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Laura Waters of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
2562 Maricopa BLVD, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/10

$482,900

$490,920

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,388 SqFt

2562 Maricopa BLVD, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Frances Williams of DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
14991 Oak Hollow LN W, Carmel, IN 46033
1/43

$1,139,500

$1,139,500

4 Beds4 Baths4,708 SqFt

14991 Oak Hollow LN W, Carmel, IN 46033

Listed by Bif Ward of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
MIECE Realty Company
Jamis Jackson | License ID: RB22001052
2709 Station St, Indianapolis, IN 46218, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46218, USA

+1(213) 222-7219

jamis@jamisjackson.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
MIECE Realty Company
Jamis Jackson | License ID: RB22001052

+1(213) 222-7219

jamis@jamisjackson.com

Get My App